Turnaje 2010/2011: Porovnání verzí
m (Založena nová stránka: == 1. kolo == 18.9. pořádá TJ Blatná "B" {| |- | TJ Blatná "A" || - || TJ Blatná "B" |- | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" || - || TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |- | TJ ČZ Strakoni…) |
mBez shrnutí editace |
||
Řádek 77: | Řádek 77: | ||
== 5. kolo == | == 5. kolo == | ||
22.1. turnaj "A" pořádá TJ S.Blatná "D" | '''''22.1. turnaj "A" pořádá TJ S.Blatná "D"''''' | ||
{| | {| |
Verze z 7. 9. 2010, 14:55
1. kolo
18.9. pořádá TJ Blatná "B"
TJ Blatná "A" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
2. kolo
23.10. pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "B"
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
Fezko Old Dogs | - | SK Řepice |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | SK Řepice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ ČZ Strakonice | - | SK Řepice |
3. kolo
20.11. pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "C"
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Záboří Žížaly |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
Záboří Žížaly | - | SK Otava Katovice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
4. kolo
18.12. pořádá Fezko Old Dogs
Fezko Old Dogs | - | SK Otava Katovice |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
Fezko Old Dogs | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
5. kolo
22.1. turnaj "A" pořádá TJ S.Blatná "D"
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
22.1. turnaj "B" pořádá Záboří Žížaly
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
Záboří Žížaly | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
Záboří Žížaly | - | SK Řepice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Řepice |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
6. kolo
17.4. pořádá SK Řepice
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Řepice |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | SK Řepice |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
SK Otava Katovice | - | SK Řepice |
7.kolo
19.3. turnaj "A" pořádá SK Otava Katovice
Fezko Old Dogs | - | SK Otava Katovice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
19.3. turnaj "B" pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "C"
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | Záboří Žížaly |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | SK Řepice |
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
8. kolo
16.4. pořádá TJ S. Blatná "D"
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
Fezko Old Dogs | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |