Turnaje 2010/2011: Porovnání verzí
m (→2. kolo) |
mBez shrnutí editace |
||
Řádek 20: | Řádek 20: | ||
== 2. kolo == | == 2. kolo == | ||
23.10. pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | '''''23.10. turnaj "A" pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "B"''''' | ||
{| | {| | ||
Řádek 36: | Řádek 36: | ||
| TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" || - || SK Řepice | | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" || - || SK Řepice | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''''23.10. turnaj "B" pořádá TJ Blatná "A"''''' | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná "A" || - || TJ Blatná "B" | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná "B" || - || SK Otava Katovice | |||
|- | |||
| SK Otava Katovice || - || TJ Blatná "A" | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" || - || TJ Blatná "A" | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || TJ Blatná "A" | |||
|} | |||
== 3. kolo == | == 3. kolo == |
Verze z 7. 9. 2010, 15:05
1. kolo
18.9. pořádá TJ Blatná "B"
TJ Blatná "A" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
2. kolo
23.10. turnaj "A" pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "B"
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
Fezko Old Dogs | - | SK Řepice |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | SK Řepice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Řepice |
23.10. turnaj "B" pořádá TJ Blatná "A"
TJ Blatná "A" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
3. kolo
20.11. pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "C"
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Záboří Žížaly |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
Záboří Žížaly | - | SK Otava Katovice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
4. kolo
18.12. pořádá Fezko Old Dogs
Fezko Old Dogs | - | SK Otava Katovice |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
Fezko Old Dogs | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
5. kolo
22.1. turnaj "A" pořádá TJ S.Blatná "D"
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S.Blatná "D" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
22.1. turnaj "B" pořádá Záboří Žížaly
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
Záboří Žížaly | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
Záboří Žížaly | - | SK Řepice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Řepice |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
6. kolo
17.4. pořádá SK Řepice
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Řepice |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | SK Řepice |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
SK Otava Katovice | - | SK Řepice |
7.kolo
19.3. turnaj "A" pořádá SK Otava Katovice
Fezko Old Dogs | - | SK Otava Katovice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
SK Otava Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
19.3. turnaj "B" pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "C"
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | Záboří Žížaly |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "B" | - | SK Řepice |
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
8. kolo
16.4. pořádá TJ S. Blatná "D"
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ Blatná "A" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
Fezko Old Dogs | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
9. kolo
21.5. turnaj "A" pořádá TJ Blatná "A"
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
SK Řepice | - | Fezko Old Dogs |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
TJ Blatná "A" | - | SK Řepice |
Fezko Old Dogs | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "C" |
21.5. turnaj "B" pořádá TJ ČZ Strakonice "B"
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná "B" |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | SK Otava Katovice |
TJ S. Blatná "D" | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |