Turnaje 2014/2015: Porovnání verzí
m (→4. kolo) |
m (→6. kolo) |
||
Řádek 93: | Řádek 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | | Sokol Katovice || - || TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | ||
|} | |||
== 7. kolo == | |||
23. 5. pořádají TJ Blatná a Budo Písek | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" || - || TJ Blatná | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Sokol Katovice | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná || - || Sokol Katovice | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" || - || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || TJ Blatná | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || SK Řepice | |||
|- | |||
| Budo Písek || - || Záboří Žížaly | |||
|- | |||
| SK Řepice || - || Budo Písek | |||
|} | |} |
Aktuální verze z 1. 9. 2014, 08:54
1. kolo
13. 9. pořádají TJ Fezko OL.D.St.
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Záboří Žížaly |
TJ Fezko OL.D.St. | - | Budo Písek |
Záboří Žížaly | - | Budo Písek |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Fezko OL.D.St. |
TJ Fezko OL.D.St. | - | Záboří Žížaly |
Budo Písek | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
2. kolo
18. 10. pořádají TJ ČZ Strakonice "B"
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná |
Budo Písek | - | SK Řepice |
TJ Blatná | - | SK Řepice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Budo Písek |
Budo Písek | - | TJ Blatná |
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
3. kolo
22. 11. pořádají TJ ČZ Strakonice "B"
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Sokol Katovice |
Záboří Žížaly | - | SK Řepice |
Sokol Katovice | - | SK Řepice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Záboří Žížaly |
Záboří Žížaly | - | Sokol Katovice |
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
4. kolo
24. 1. pořádá SK Řepice
TJ Fezko OL.D.St. | - | SK Řepice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Fezko OL.D.St. |
SK Řepice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
5. kolo
21. 3. pořádají TJ ČZ Strakonice "B"
Záboří Žížaly | - | TJ Blatná |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Záboří Žížaly |
TJ Blatná | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
6. kolo
25. 4. pořádá Budo Písek
Budo Písek | - | Sokol Katovice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | Budo Písek |
Sokol Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
7. kolo
23. 5. pořádají TJ Blatná a Budo Písek
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Blatná |
TJ Fezko OL.D.St. | - | Sokol Katovice |
TJ Blatná | - | Sokol Katovice |
TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" | - | TJ Fezko OL.D.St. |
TJ Fezko OL.D.St. | - | TJ Blatná |
Sokol Katovice | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice "B" |
Záboří Žížaly | - | SK Řepice |
Budo Písek | - | Záboří Žížaly |
SK Řepice | - | Budo Písek |