1 964
editací
mBez shrnutí editace |
mBez shrnutí editace |
||
(Není zobrazeno 10 mezilehlých verzí od stejného uživatele.) | |||
Řádek 1: | Řádek 1: | ||
== Výsledky 7. kola == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || (14, 9) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || (13, 19) | |||
|- | |||
| SK Řepice || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || (25, 21) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 0:2 || (-23, -11) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || (16, 12) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ S.Blatná "D" || - || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 0:2 || (-22, -20) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || Budo Písek || 0:2 || (-23, -20) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (17, 7) | |||
|- | |||
| Budo Písek || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (18, 22) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || Sokol Katovice || 2:0 || (24, 18) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || Budo Písek || 0:2 || (-21, -24) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná || - || Záboří Žížaly || 0:2 || (-11, -20) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="8" border="1" | |||
|+ Tabulka po 7. kole | |||
|- | |||
| '''1.''' || '''TJ ČZ Strak. "B"''' || '''21''' || '''17''' || '''4''' || '''37:11''' || '''38''' | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 21 || 16 || 5 || 33:15 || 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || Budo Písek || 21 || 14 || 7 || 30:17 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || Záboří Žížaly || 21 || 10 || 11 || 25:25 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || SK Řepice || 21 || 10 || 11 || 21:26 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || Sokol Katovice || 21 || 8 || 13 || 19:27 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 7. || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 21 || 6 || 15 || 15:32 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 8. || TJ Blatná || 21 || 3 || 18 || 9:36 || 24 | |||
|} | |||
<discussion>id="B1113-7"</discussion> | |||
== Výsledky 6. kola == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Budo Písek || 0:2 || (-21, -23) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || (20, 24) | |||
|- | |||
| Budo Písek || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || (23, 20) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Záboří Žížaly || 2:1 || (15, -22, 16) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || Budo Písek || 0:2 || (-17, -26) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ S.Blatná "D" || - || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 0:2 || (-11, -20) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || (10, 20) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ Blatná || 0:2 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| SK Řepice || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (16, 20) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || Sokol Katovice || 2:0 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || SK Řepice || 0:2 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná || - || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 0:2 || (-18, -18) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="8" border="1" | |||
|+ Tabulka po 6. kole | |||
|- | |||
| 1. || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 18 || 14 || 4 || 31:11 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 18 || 14 || 4 || 29:13 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || Budo Písek || 18 || 11 || 7 || 24:17 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || Záboří Žížaly || 18 || 8 || 10 || 21:23 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || SK Řepice || 18 || 9 || 9 || 19:22 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || Sokol Katovice || 18 || 7 || 11 || 17:23 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 7. || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 18 || 6 || 12 || 15:26 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 8. || TJ Blatná || 18 || 3 || 15 || 19:30 || 21 | |||
|} | |||
<discussion>id="B1113-6"</discussion> | |||
== Výsledky 5. kola == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Budo Písek || 1:2 || (21, -23, -12) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| Budo Písek || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Sokol Katovice || 2:1 || (-22, 12, 13) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || Budo Písek || 0:2 || (-20, -19) | |||
|- | |||
| SK Řepice || - || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 0:2 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || (11, 23) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || TJ Blatná || 0:2 || (-18, -23) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ S.Blatná "D" || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (18, 13) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || Záboří Žížaly || 2:0 || (23, 17) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 1:2 || (-24, 16, -10) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná || - || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 1:2 || (-13, 23, -4) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="8" border="1" | |||
|+ Tabulka po 5. kole | |||
|- | |||
| 1. || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 15 || 12 || 3 || 25:10 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 15 || 11 || 4 || 25:11 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || Sokol Katovice || 15 || 7 || 8 || 17:17 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || Záboří Žížaly || 15 || 7 || 8 || 18:19 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || Budo Písek || 15 || 8 || 7 || 18:17 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || SK Řepice || 15 || 7 || 8 || 15:20 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| 7. || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 15 || 6 || 9 || 15:20 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| 8. || TJ Blatná || 15 || 2 || 13 || 7:26 || 17 | |||
|} | |||
<discussion>id="B1113-5"</discussion> | |||
== Výsledky 4. kola == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Budo Písek || 2:1 || (21, -19, 11) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (13, 20) | |||
|- | |||
| Budo Písek || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (14, 15) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 2:0 || (10, 17) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || Budo Písek || 1:2 || (14, -17, -14) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná || - || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 0:2 || (-19, -15) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || SK Řepice || 1:2 || (13, -14, -14) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || (23, 24) | |||
|- | |||
| SK Řepice || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || (20, 14) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || Sokol Katovice || 0:2 || (-22, -18) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || (20, 18) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ S.Blatná "D" || - || Záboří Žížaly || 1:2 || (-15, 22, -7) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="8" border="1" | |||
|+ Tabulka po 4. kole | |||
|- | |||
| 1. || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 12 || 10 || 2 || 20:7 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 12 || 8 || 4 || 19:10 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || Záboří Žížaly || 12 || 7 || 5 || 17:13 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || SK Řepice || 12 || 7 || 5 || 15:14 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || Sokol Katovice || 12 || 6 || 6 || 14:13 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || Budo Písek || 12 || 4 || 7 || 12:16 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 7. || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 12 || 4 || 8 || 11:17 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 8. || TJ Blatná || 12 || 1 || 11 || 4:22 || 13 | |||
|} | |||
<discussion>id="B1113-4"</discussion> | |||
== Výsledky 3. kola == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:1 || (13, -23, 5) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (13, 11) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ S.Blatná "D" || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (21, 14) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Sokol Katovice || 2:0 || (13, 20) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 1:2 || (23, -20, -9) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná || - || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 0:2 || (-12, -13) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || Budo Písek || 1:2 || (-25, 18, -12) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || SK Řepice || 1:2 || (14, -14, -5) | |||
|- | |||
| Budo Písek || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || (15, 18) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || Záboří Žížaly || 1:2 || (-23, 22, -12) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || Budo Písek || 2:0 || (23, 23) | |||
|- | |||
| SK Řepice || - || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 0:2 || (-18, -24) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="8" border="1" | |||
|+ Tabulka po 3. kole | |||
|- | |||
| 1. || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 9 || 7 || 2 || 16:6 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 9 || 7 || 2 || 14:6 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || Záboří Žížaly || 9 || 6 || 3 || 14:8 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || SK Řepice || 9 || 5 || 4 || 11:11 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || Sokol Katovice || 9 || 3 || 6 || 8:13 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 9 || 4 || 5 || 10:11 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 7. || TJ Blatná || 9 || 1 || 8 || 4:16 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 8. || Budo Písek || 9 || 3 || 6 || 7:13 || 9 | |||
|} | |||
<discussion>id="B1113-3"</discussion> | |||
== Výsledky 2. kola == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || SK Řepice || 2:0 || (16, 15) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (8, 10) | |||
|- | |||
| SK Řepice || - || TJ Blatná || 2:0 || (13, 24) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || - || Záboří Žížaly || 2:0 || (23, 22) | |||
|- | |||
| Záboří Žížaly || - || SK Řepice || 2:1 || (14, -23, 9) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ Blatná || - || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 1:2 || (-20, 23, -5) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || Budo Písek || 2:0 || (20, 17) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| Budo Písek || - || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 2:0 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
| TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || - || Sokol Katovice || 2:1 || (-18, 20, 12) | |||
|- | |||
| Sokol Katovice || - || Budo Písek || 2:1 || (13, -19, 8) | |||
|- | |||
| TJ S.Blatná "D" || - || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 0:2 || kont. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="8" border="1" | |||
|+ Tabulka po 2. kole | |||
|- | |||
| 1. || TJ ČZ Strak. "B" || 6 || 6 || 0 || 12:2 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || Záboří Žížaly || 6 || 4 || 2 || 9:5 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || TJ Fezko OL.D.St. || 6 || 4 || 2 || 8:5 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || SK Řepice || 6 || 4 || 2 || 9:6 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || Sokol Katovice || 6 || 2 || 4 || 5:9 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || TJ Blatná || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4:10 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 7. || TJ S.Blatná "D" || 6 || 2 || 4 || 5:8 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 8. || Budo Písek || 6 || 1 || 5 || 3:10 || 4 | |||
|} | |||
<discussion>id="B1113-2"</discussion> | |||
== Výsledky 1. kola == | == Výsledky 1. kola == | ||