Zápasy v sezoně 2008/2009: Porovnání verzí
m (Nová stránka: {| cellpadding="1" cellspacing="5" colspan="4" |- | 17.10. 20:00 | Netolice | - | ČZ Strakonice |- | 23.10. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | VK Č. Budějovice B |- | 29.10. 18:50 | Lok...) |
mBez shrnutí editace |
||
Řádek 1: | Řádek 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="1" cellspacing="5" colspan="4" | {| cellpadding="1" cellspacing="5" colspan="4" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17.10. 20:00 | | 17.10. 20:00 || Netolice || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| Netolice | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23.10. 20:30 | | 23.10. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || VK Č. Budějovice B | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| VK Č. Budějovice B | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 29.10. 18:50 | | 29.10. 18:50 || Loko Č.B. A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| Loko Č.B. A | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06.11. 20:30 | | 06.11. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Slavia PF Č. B. A | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| Slavia PF Č. B. A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13.11. 20:30 | | 13.11. 20:30 || VSK Č.Krumlov A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| VSK Č.Krumlov A | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20.11. 20:30 | | 20.11. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Sokol Tábor A | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| Sokol Tábor A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27.11. 20:00 | | 27.11. 20:00 || SKP Č. B. A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| SKP Č. B. A | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 04.12. 20:40 | | 04.12. 20:40 || Sokol Písek A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| Sokol Písek A | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11.12. 20:30 | | 11.12. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Špaček Č.B.A | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| Špaček Č.B.A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05.02. 20:30 | | 05.02. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Netolice | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| Netolice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11.02. 18:45 | | 11.02. 18:45 || VK Č. Budějovice B || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| VK Č. Budějovice B | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19.02. 20:30 | | 19.02. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Loko Č.B. A | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| Loko Č.B. A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24.02. 19:15 | | 24.02. 19:15 || Slavia PF Č. B. A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| Slavia PF Č. B. A | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05.03. 20:30 | | 05.03. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || VSK Č.Krumlov A | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| VSK Č.Krumlov A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13.03. 18:00 | | 13.03. 18:00 || Sokol Tábor A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| Sokol Tábor A | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19.03. 20:30 | | 19.03. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || SKP Č. B. A | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| SKP Č. B. A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26.03. 20:30 | | 26.03. 20:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Sokol Písek A | ||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
| - | |||
| Sokol Písek A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30.03. 19:00 | | 30.03. 19:00 || Špaček Č.B.A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
| Špaček Č.B.A | |||
| - | |||
| ČZ Strakonice | |||
|} | |} |
Verze z 11. 11. 2008, 16:25
17.10. 20:00 | Netolice | - | ČZ Strakonice |
23.10. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | VK Č. Budějovice B |
29.10. 18:50 | Loko Č.B. A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
06.11. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Slavia PF Č. B. A |
13.11. 20:30 | VSK Č.Krumlov A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
20.11. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Sokol Tábor A |
27.11. 20:00 | SKP Č. B. A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
04.12. 20:40 | Sokol Písek A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
11.12. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Špaček Č.B.A |
05.02. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Netolice |
11.02. 18:45 | VK Č. Budějovice B | - | ČZ Strakonice |
19.02. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Loko Č.B. A |
24.02. 19:15 | Slavia PF Č. B. A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
05.03. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | VSK Č.Krumlov A |
13.03. 18:00 | Sokol Tábor A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
19.03. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | SKP Č. B. A |
26.03. 20:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Sokol Písek A |
30.03. 19:00 | Špaček Č.B.A | - | ČZ Strakonice |