Zápasy v sezoně 2011/2012: Porovnání verzí
mBez shrnutí editace |
mBez shrnutí editace |
||
Řádek 1: | Řádek 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="1" cellspacing="5" colspan="4" | {| cellpadding="1" cellspacing="5" colspan="4" | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 12.10. || 20:20 || Loko Č.B. A || - || ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 18.10. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || VSK Č.Krumlov A | | align="right" | 18.10. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || VSK Č.Krumlov A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 8.11. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Slavia PF Č. B. A | | align="right" | 4.11. || 18:00 || Sokol Tábor A || - || ČZ Strakonice | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 8.11. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Slavia PF Č.B. A | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 16.11. || 18:50 || VK Č.B. C || - || ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 22.11. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Špaček Č.B. A | | align="right" | 22.11. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Špaček Č.B. A | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 30.11. || 18:50 || VK Č.B. B || - || ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 6.12. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Sokol Písek A | | align="right" | 6.12. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Sokol Písek A | ||
Řádek 14: | Řádek 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 31.1. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Loko Č.B. A | | align="right" | 31.1. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Loko Č.B. A | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 9.2. || 20:30 || VSK Č.Krumlov A || - || ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 14.2. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Sokol Tábor A | | align="right" | 14.2. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || Sokol Tábor A | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 1.3. || 19:15 || Slavia PF Č.B. A || - || ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 12.3. || 19:00 || Špaček Č.B. A || - || ČZ Strakonice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 20.3. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || VK Č.B. B | | align="right" | 20.3. || 19:30 || ČZ Strakonice || - || VK Č.B. B | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 29.3. || 20:20 || Sokol Písek A || - || ČZ Strakonice | |||
|} | |} |
Aktuální verze z 13. 10. 2011, 09:29
12.10. | 20:20 | Loko Č.B. A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
18.10. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | VSK Č.Krumlov A |
4.11. | 18:00 | Sokol Tábor A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
8.11. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Slavia PF Č.B. A |
16.11. | 18:50 | VK Č.B. C | - | ČZ Strakonice |
22.11. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Špaček Č.B. A |
30.11. | 18:50 | VK Č.B. B | - | ČZ Strakonice |
6.12. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Sokol Písek A |
10.1. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | VK Č.B. C |
31.1. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Loko Č.B. A |
9.2. | 20:30 | VSK Č.Krumlov A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
14.2. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | Sokol Tábor A |
1.3. | 19:15 | Slavia PF Č.B. A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
12.3. | 19:00 | Špaček Č.B. A | - | ČZ Strakonice |
20.3. | 19:30 | ČZ Strakonice | - | VK Č.B. B |
29.3. | 20:20 | Sokol Písek A | - | ČZ Strakonice |